Home » CCDA » 9A0-388テキスト,9A0-388出題範囲,9A0-388初心者

Categories

9A0-388テキスト,9A0-388出題範囲,9A0-388初心者

君はまだACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner資格9A0-388試験参考書を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner資格9A0-388試験参考書に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner資格Adobe Experience Manager 6.0 Business Practitioner Exam試験参考書を通りたいですか?Killtestを選択しましょう!KilltestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。現在の仕事に満足していますか。自分がやっていることに満足していますか。自分のレベルを高めたいですか。では、仕事に役に立つスキルをもっと身に付けましょう。もちろん、IT業界で働いているあなたはIT認定試験を受けて資格を取得することは一番良い選択です。それはより良く自分自身を向上させることができますから。
Share some ACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner 9A0-388 exam questions and answers below.
What is the best way to reduce the number of templates in an AEM site? (Choose the best answer.)

A. Restrict the page creation ability of authors

B. Make effective use of the paragraph system

C. Build more page components

D. Restrict permissions to the templates node

Answer: B

Which is the best definition for a rollout configuration? (Choose the best answer.)

A. Indicates the pages available on a publish server

B. Indicates all of the components an AEM site will use

C. Indicates all of the templates an AEM site will use

D. Defining an action will be performed on a live copy page

Answer: D

What is the best way to add a large number of digital assets to the DAM? (Choose the best answer.)

A. upload the assets to the Creative Cloud

B. Use a Sling servlet

C. Add each asset one by one

D. use WebDav

Answer: D

Which is the best definition for a rollout configuration? (Choose the best answer.)

A. Indicates the pages available on a publish server

B. Indicates all of the components an AEM site will use

C. Indicates all of the templates an AEM site will use

D. Defining an action will be performed on a live copy page

Answer: D

Which statement about versioning is true? (Choose the best answer.)

A. Versions can be created manually, via the Properties" dialog of the page.

B. a version is a simple snapshot of a page at a specific point in time.

C. After making a change to a page, a new version is automatically created.

Answer: B

In order to build a landing page in Adobe Experience Manager, you should: (Choose the best answer.)

A. AEM does not support landing pages

B. install the landing page package

C. Use the landing page template

D. Create an AEM page with a blank canvas

Answer: B

Which operation can be done after integrating Salesforce with AEM7 (Choose the best answer.)

A. You can build a segment that uses data from the Salesforce Client Context Store.

B. You can load user data from Salesforce in the Client context.

C. You can export AEM users as Salesforce leads.

D. You can query your Salesforce objects by using an out of the box search component.

Answer: C

In order to build a landing page in Adobe Experience Manager, you should: (Choose the best answer.)

A. AEM does not support landing pages

B. install the landing page package

C. Use the landing page template

D. Create an AEM page with a blank canvas

Answer: B

What is the best way to add a large number of digital assets to the DAM? (Choose the best answer.)

A. upload the assets to the Creative Cloud

B. Use a Sling servlet

C. Add each asset one by one

D. use WebDav

Answer: D

What would be the best way to process credit card transactions in an AEM site? (Choose the best answer.)

A. Using an external system

B. Using JavaScript

C. Using the shopping cart component

D. Storing credit card information in the JCR

Answer: A

ACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner資格の9A0-388試験問題集によい準備ができて、試験に穏やかな心情をもって扱うことができます。Killtestの専門家が研究された問題集を利用してください。Adobeを選択して98%の合格率を確保することができて、もし試験に失敗したら、Killtestが全額で返金いたします。IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner資格の9A0-388問題集で試験に参加して認可を得たくて、ACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner資格 のAdobe Experience Manager 6.0 Business Practitioner Exam試験問題集が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。

IT認証試験について、Killtestの試験問題集が信頼されています。Killtest会社の全部の試験模擬テストは試験センターの試験情報から、全真模擬問題集なんです。9A0-388試験参考書をご購入後、トレーニングへ受講申込となります。9A0-388試験参考書は、Killtest製品についてのスキルを習得するためのコースが製品別にセットになった資格取得パックセットです。Killtestは製品ごとに整備されているため、何を受講すればいいか迷うことがありません。ACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner資格認定トレーニング受講に加え、ACE: AEM 6 Business Practitioner認定資格試験受験バウチャーもついています。


Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*