Home » CCDA » Cisco,210-060資格,210-060pdf,210-060exam,210-060サンプル

Categories

Cisco,210-060資格,210-060pdf,210-060exam,210-060サンプル

Killtestの210-060問題集はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。利用したら210-060問題集の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices v1.0問題集のデモが無料で提供されますから、Killtestをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。多くのCiscoの210-060認定試験を準備している受験生がいろいろな210-060認証試験についてサービスを提供するサイトオンラインがみつけたがKilltestはIT業界トップの専門家が研究した参考材料で権威性が高く、品質の高い教育資料で、一回に参加する受験者も合格するのを確保いたします。210-060試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Killtestは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。

210-060(Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices v1.0)試験参考書が今のところもっとも人気があるIT認証について、興味がありますか。受験者は給料を高まるために、絶好のチャンスを探しています。企業ネットワークの構築と運用に必要なスキルを習得し、CiscoCCNA Collaboration認定資格に関する専門知識と技術力を備えている事を証明することができます。求人の需要もあり、転職や就職にもこのような資格を持つことは役立ちます。210-060試験参考書では、この認定を構成するために必要なスキルを検証します。試験をパスすることで、ITエンジニアに必要なスキルを明確に証明されるので試験だけでも需要は多いです。


Share some CCNA Collaboration 210-060 exam questions and answers below.
What is the interface type that you should use to connect a PSTN analog line to the VoIP network?

A. FXS

B. FXO

C. E and M

D. Serial

Answer: B

An administrator wants to verify that a new PRI is properly connected to the PSTN status. Which Layer 2 status should be seen?

A. MULTIPLE_FRAME_ESTABLISHED

B. TEI_ASSIGNED

C. LINK_UP

D. CONTROLLER_UP

Answer: A

Which four fields must an administrator complete to create a new user in Cisco Unity Connection? (Choose four.)

A. Alias

B. User type

C. Extension

D. Corporate email address

E. First name

F. Last name

G. Employee ID

H. Template

Answer: A,B,C,H

An end user is running Cisco Jabber on the desktop. Which two icons must be selected to make a video call? (Choose two.)

A. Contacts icon

B. phone icon

C. person icon

D. message icon

E. web video conferencing icon

Answer: A,B

User A needs to have a line shared on the user B phone. Both phones register with Cisco Unified Communications Manager. Which method can be used from Cisco Unified Communications Manager Administration web pages to configure a shared line on the user B phone?

A. Navigate to the user B phone > Add the user A DN.

B. Navigate to the user B phone > Shared Line > Add the user A DN.

C. Navigate to DN configuration > Shared Line > Add the user A DN.

D. Navigate to end user configuration > Shared Line > Add the user A DN.

Answer: A

Which two items must first be configured before users can be added into Unity Connection via the Bulk Administration Tool? (Choose two.)

A. partitions

B. classes of service

C. search spaces

D. user templates

E. schedules

Answer: B,D

A field technician must reset a single 7965 IP phone so that it will be discovered on the network again and request an IP address from DCHP. Which steps should the network engineer provide?

A. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial # # * * *

B. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial # # * # #

C. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial * * # * *

D. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial * * # # #

Answer: C

An engineer is adding user accounts to Cisco Unity Connection and needs to limit the maximum length of messages. Which aspect defines this limit when adding new accounts?

A. user templates

B. user partitions and search spaces

C. user CoS

D. user mailbox store

E. user roles

Answer: C

Which scenario allows user A in partition X to call user B in Cisco Unified Communications Manager?

A. User B in partition X is not assigned to any CSS.

B. User B in partition Y assigns both partitions to CSS-X.

C. User B is not assigned to any partition or CSS.

D. User B is assigned to partition Y and assigns to CSS-X.

Answer: B

An SCCP IP phone places a call to a SIP phone that is registered to the same Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express. During the active call, call waiting indicates a second call is incoming to the handset, but the user decides to ignore it. In this scenario, what is the combined total number of signaling conversations and media flows that used the SCCP phone as an endpoint?

A. 2

B. 3

C. 4

D. 5

E. 6

Answer: B

210-060試験問題集は全面的な練習試験を提供します。Killtestの210-060試験参考書には、PDF版およびソフトウェア版のバージョンがあります。すべての資料は試験質問、勉強ガイド、練習試験とオンラインテストなどを含みます。勉強者が円滑にIT知識を身につけることができると思います。我々Killtestはいつでも一番正確なCCNA Collaboration認定資格のImplementing Cisco Collaboration Devices v1.0試験参考書を提供するように定期的に更新しています。それに、KilltestのCCNA Collaboration認定資格の210-060試験参考書が一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、勉強者はいつも最新の資料を持つことができます。


Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*