Home » Posts tagged '210-065過去問'

Tag Archives: 210-065過去問

Categories

210-065サンプル,210-065参考書,210-065模擬試験,,210-065合格率,210-065勉強方法

今、勉強者は仕事してるでしょうか?転勤したいでしうか?IT資格の相関仕事をしたいでしょうか?もし、成功したら、KilltestのCCNA Collaboration認定資格210-065試験参考書を推薦していただけませんでしょうか?弊社のImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験参考書は実践の検証に合格したもので、勉強者がIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。KilltestのCCNA Collaboration認定資格210-065トレーニング資料を手に入れたら勉強者はIT資格対応仕事でもっとよい昇進することができます。勉強者はまだ何を心配しているのですか。Killtestは勉強者と苦楽を共にして、一緒に挑戦に直面します。
Share some CCNA Collaboration 210-065 exam questions and answers below.
Cisco TMS is unable to manage endpoints and an engineer is required to capture logs to determine the cause.

What is the menu path that the engineer should follow to capture and download logs from Cisco TMS?

A. Administrative Tools > Diagnostics > TMS Tickets

B. Administrative Tools > TMS Server Maintenance > Download Diagnostic Files

C. Systems > Navigator > Diagnostics > Download Diagnostic Files

D. Systems > Navigator > TMS Logs

Answer: B

When a call is placed from a Cisco VCS registered SIP-only endpoint to an H.323-only endpoint, which type of call license is consumed?

A. traversal call

B. non-traversal call

C. on-net call

D. interworking call

E. off-net call

F. Cisco Unified Workspace Licensing

Answer: A

In the H.264 video codec, which type of video frame is sent when the remote side requests a fast picture update?

A. I-frame

B. P-frame

C. B-frame

D. C-frame

Answer: A

Which two protocols can be used with the Cisco TelePresence Content Server to allow users to share content from their laptops? (Choose two.)

A. BFCP

B. H.239

C. PCoIP

D. Switched Presentation

E. SCCP

F. RDP

Answer: A, B

Video conference bridges accomplish their conferencing functionality by doing media transcoding or media switching. What are the three main advantages of media switching? (Choose three.)

A. extremely low latency

B. endpoints that can customize layouts

C. the ability to upscale low-resolution video

D. lower cost per port

E. typically higher port capacity

F. the ability for endpoints to connect at different bandwidth speeds and resolutions

Answer: A, D, E

Management wants to modify Cisco TMS to allow users to configure the call behavior with their associated devices and dial from a single ID.

Which feature needs to be enabled and configured?

A. Smart Scheduler

B. Low-touch Provisioning

C. FindMe

D. CMR Provisioning

Answer: C

Which two endpoints support the multisite option? (Choose two.)

A. C20

B. SX10

C. Jabber

D. SX-20

E. EX90

F. EX60

Answer: D, E

When you register the Cisco TelePresence System 500-32 video system with the Cisco Unified Communications Manager, what is the most important item for the registration to be input into the server?

A. the IPv4 address of the Cisco TelePresence System 500-32

B. the IP telephone media access control address that is used to manage the system

C. the media access control address of the Ethernet port of the Cisco TelePresence System 500-32

D. The Cisco TelePresence System 500-32 will always automatically register with the Cisco Unified Communications Manager server.

Answer: C

Which scheduling and management application can be installed on any hardware platform that meets the minimum specifications that the end customer decides to deploy?

A. Cisco Video Communications

B. Cisco TelePresence Management Suite

C. Cisco Digital Media Manager

D. Cisco TelePresence Management Switch

E. Cisco Unified Communications Manager

Answer: B

Which personal Cisco TelePresence unit can be used as a replacement for a person’s computer monitor on their desk?

A. EX90

B. MX800

C. TX9000

D. SX10

E. SX80

Answer: A

KilltestのCiscoの210-065試験参考書は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、Killtestのウェブサイトをご覧ください。Killtestは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてCisco 210-065試験参考書認証をとりたければ、早くてKilltestをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、Killtestからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。Killtestは実環境であなたの本当のCisco 210-065試験問題集に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。

210-065試験参考書は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もし勉強者はまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Killtestは勉強者に向ける知識を提供いたします。Killtestの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用して勉強者の知識を広めることを助けています。そして勉強者にImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験参考書に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちに勉強者のIT専門知識を固めています。Killtestはその近道を提供し、勉強者の多くの時間と労力も節約します。KilltestはCiscoの210-065試験参考書に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。Killtestが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。

210-065サンプル,210-065参考書,210-065模擬試験,,210-065合格率,210-065勉強方法

今、勉強者は仕事してるでしょうか?転勤したいでしうか?IT資格の相関仕事をしたいでしょうか?もし、成功したら、KilltestのCCNA Collaboration認定資格210-065試験参考書を推薦していただけませんでしょうか?弊社のImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験参考書は実践の検証に合格したもので、勉強者がIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。KilltestのCCNA Collaboration認定資格210-065トレーニング資料を手に入れたら勉強者はIT資格対応仕事でもっとよい昇進することができます。勉強者はまだ何を心配しているのですか。Killtestは勉強者と苦楽を共にして、一緒に挑戦に直面します。
Share some CCNA Collaboration 210-065 exam questions and answers below.
Cisco TMS is unable to manage endpoints and an engineer is required to capture logs to determine the cause.

What is the menu path that the engineer should follow to capture and download logs from Cisco TMS?

A. Administrative Tools > Diagnostics > TMS Tickets

B. Administrative Tools > TMS Server Maintenance > Download Diagnostic Files

C. Systems > Navigator > Diagnostics > Download Diagnostic Files

D. Systems > Navigator > TMS Logs

Answer: B

When a call is placed from a Cisco VCS registered SIP-only endpoint to an H.323-only endpoint, which type of call license is consumed?

A. traversal call

B. non-traversal call

C. on-net call

D. interworking call

E. off-net call

F. Cisco Unified Workspace Licensing

Answer: A

In the H.264 video codec, which type of video frame is sent when the remote side requests a fast picture update?

A. I-frame

B. P-frame

C. B-frame

D. C-frame

Answer: A

Which two protocols can be used with the Cisco TelePresence Content Server to allow users to share content from their laptops? (Choose two.)

A. BFCP

B. H.239

C. PCoIP

D. Switched Presentation

E. SCCP

F. RDP

Answer: A, B

Video conference bridges accomplish their conferencing functionality by doing media transcoding or media switching. What are the three main advantages of media switching? (Choose three.)

A. extremely low latency

B. endpoints that can customize layouts

C. the ability to upscale low-resolution video

D. lower cost per port

E. typically higher port capacity

F. the ability for endpoints to connect at different bandwidth speeds and resolutions

Answer: A, D, E

Management wants to modify Cisco TMS to allow users to configure the call behavior with their associated devices and dial from a single ID.

Which feature needs to be enabled and configured?

A. Smart Scheduler

B. Low-touch Provisioning

C. FindMe

D. CMR Provisioning

Answer: C

Which two endpoints support the multisite option? (Choose two.)

A. C20

B. SX10

C. Jabber

D. SX-20

E. EX90

F. EX60

Answer: D, E

When you register the Cisco TelePresence System 500-32 video system with the Cisco Unified Communications Manager, what is the most important item for the registration to be input into the server?

A. the IPv4 address of the Cisco TelePresence System 500-32

B. the IP telephone media access control address that is used to manage the system

C. the media access control address of the Ethernet port of the Cisco TelePresence System 500-32

D. The Cisco TelePresence System 500-32 will always automatically register with the Cisco Unified Communications Manager server.

Answer: C

Which scheduling and management application can be installed on any hardware platform that meets the minimum specifications that the end customer decides to deploy?

A. Cisco Video Communications

B. Cisco TelePresence Management Suite

C. Cisco Digital Media Manager

D. Cisco TelePresence Management Switch

E. Cisco Unified Communications Manager

Answer: B

Which personal Cisco TelePresence unit can be used as a replacement for a person’s computer monitor on their desk?

A. EX90

B. MX800

C. TX9000

D. SX10

E. SX80

Answer: A

KilltestのCiscoの210-065試験参考書は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、Killtestのウェブサイトをご覧ください。Killtestは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてCisco 210-065試験参考書認証をとりたければ、早くてKilltestをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、Killtestからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。Killtestは実環境であなたの本当のCisco 210-065試験問題集に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。

210-065試験参考書は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もし勉強者はまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Killtestは勉強者に向ける知識を提供いたします。Killtestの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用して勉強者の知識を広めることを助けています。そして勉強者にImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験参考書に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちに勉強者のIT専門知識を固めています。Killtestはその近道を提供し、勉強者の多くの時間と労力も節約します。KilltestはCiscoの210-065試験参考書に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。Killtestが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。

210-065vce,210-065参考書,210-065模擬試験,210-065合格率,210-065勉強方法

このようなKilltestの公式試験のリソース、CCNA CollaborationのガイドブックやCCNA Collaborationの審査の特徴として考慮されるすべての要素を取り、Killtestの専門家はすべての候補者への総合的なCCNA Collaborationの210-065ガイド試験の準備材料と試験のレビューを提供してきました。どんなにKilltestの学習教材は、あなたが何を選択するか、あなたは非常にすぐにCCNA Collaborationの試験問題のキーポイントをマスターしないと、選択したCCNA CollaborationのImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0 試験に合格することができます。

Cisco CCNA Collaboration資格認定210-065試験参考書資格を取るいい方法があります。自分で受験してない資格の難易度はちょっと判断しかねますので、基本的に受験した資格だけ載せてあります。勉強者のために試験問題は試験を完全に含んで問題集をお勧めします。Killtestが開発した問題集は実際的な問題と同じで、KilltestのCisco CCNA Collaboration資格認定210-065試験参考書を使って、受験の自信を向上させることが出来ます。Killtestは勉強者に認定問題の提供に努力して、初心者としても認定に合格できます。問題と答えを暗記しただけで、素人としても合格できます。
Share some CCNA Collaboration 210-065 exam questions and answers below.
An executive in XYZ Corporation wants to purchase a desktop video endpoint that can be used for conferencing, as well as a monitor when not in a conference.

Which option do you recommend?

A. C20

B. EX90

C. C90

D. SX80

E. MX300 2nd generation

F. Cisco TelePresence Profile Series endpoint

Answer: B

Management wants to modify Cisco TMS to allow users to configure the call behavior with their associated devices and dial from a single ID.

Which feature needs to be enabled and configured?

A. Smart Scheduler

B. Low-touch Provisioning

C. FindMe

D. CMR Provisioning

Answer: C

Topic 2, Endpoint Configuration

A Unified Communications engineer wants to configure a Cisco TelePresence SX endpoint using static IP

addressing to use a different TFTP server. Which path will allow the engineer to complete this

configuration?

A. Network Services > Network 1 > DHCP RequestTFTPServerAddress > Off

B. Network > TFTP > DHCP RequestTFTPServerAddress > Off

C. Network Services > TFTP > DHCP RequestTFTPServerAddress > Off

D. Configuration > System Configuration > Provisioning > Set the External Manager Address

Answer: D

On a Cisco EX90, if the camera is tilted downward toward the base of the unit, how is the image transmitted?

A. black and white

B. rotated 180 degrees

C. with a 2.5x zoom

D. Video transmission is disabled.

Answer: B

Which function does FECC provide?

A. the ability to transfer calls between the SIP and H.323 protocols

B. the ability to pan, tilt, and zoom the camera at the far end

C. the ability to switch between content channels

D. the ability to send DTMF tones

Answer: B

KilltestCCNA Collaboration認定資格210-065試験の過去問では、本番環境で実績のある自動化されたデータ センターを構築することで、変化する市場に対して迅速かつ効率的に対応できます。Killtest 210-065試験を取得するには、CCNA Collaboration認定資格の要件をしっかりと理解する必要があります。CCNA Collaboration認定資格トレーニング210-065試験は勉強者の知識レベルがどれくらいなのかを確認するスキル確認、Killtest問題集の使用を推薦します。KilltestCCNA Collaboration認証レベル210-065試験のために、一生懸命頑張ることと投資を出したのに、210-065試験に不合格の場合、失望の気持ちは存じております。

210-065vce,210-065参考書,210-065模擬試験,210-065合格率,210-065勉強方法

IT試験対策サービス開始以来、Killtestが勉強者に高品質な資料を提供するのを確保します。そして、一年で進級することに提供でき、購入する前に無料サンプルを参考しましょう。210-065試験参考書資格は個人の専門能力開発を高めるだけでなく、技能と知識を評価する確かな基準を提供することによって組織にさまざまなメリットをももたらすことができます。210-065試験参考書資格を取得は、スキルを証明したり、昇給や昇進を促したり、また仕事への定着度を高めるなど多くの利点があります。CCNA Collaboration資格取得には、試験に合格する必要があります。210-065試験参考書試験をパスすることを希望したら、ある程度のテクニックといい理解能力が必要です。相関の資格を持っても有効となるようなものがあれば、Killtestの試験参考書が手伝うことができます。

210-065試験参考書準備ガイドを使用して簡潔かつ簡単KilltestはACE業界のインサイダーによって書かれ、定期的にあなたに簡単にCCNA Collaboration認定試験に合格する必要洞察力を与えるように更新されます。私たちはあなたの効果的CCNA Collaboration認定試験のいずれかの準備をする能力を与え、実際の実験室での演習と包括的な書かれた210-065試験の質問と回答が含まれます。すべての私たちのCCNA Collaboration認定試験ガイドは、即座にはImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験問題集を使用して、デバイスの範囲からPDF形式でアクセス可能でダウンロードされているので、あなたは、いつでもどこでも、どこでも、あなたの試験のために勉強することができます。


Share some CCNA Collaboration 210-065 exam questions and answers below.
Management wants to modify Cisco TMS to allow users to configure the call behavior with their

associated devices and dial from a single ID. Which feature needs to be enabled and configured?

A. Smart Scheduler

B. Low-touch Provisioning

C. FindMe

D. CMR Provisioning

Answer: C

Which Cisco TelePresence multipoint platform utilizes only Cisco Unified Communications Manager for call control?

A. Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit

B. Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Switch

C. Cisco TelePresence Server

D. Cisco TelePresence Media Bridge Server

E. Cisco TelePresence System 500-32

F. Cisco TelePresence SX20

Answer: B

Which protocol does the Cisco TelePresence Content Server use for call signaling?

A. MGCP

B. Cisco Proprietary

C. SCCP

D. H.323

Answer: D

On a Cisco EX90, if the camera is tilted downward toward the base of the unit, how is the image transmitted?

A. black and white

B. rotated 180 degrees

C. with a 2.5x zoom

D. Video transmission is disabled.

Answer: B

Which scheduling and management application can be installed on any hardware platform that meets the minimum specifications that the end customer decides to deploy?

A. Cisco Video Communications

B. Cisco TelePresence Management Suite

C. Cisco Digital Media Manager

D. Cisco TelePresence Management Switch

E. Cisco Unified Communications Manager

Answer: B

210-065試験参考書は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Killtestは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。Killtestの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたに210-065試験参考書に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。Killtestはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。KilltestはCCNA Collaboration資格のImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験参考書に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。

killtestのCisco 210-065問題集は、1年を通していつでも受験可能です

KilltestのCiscoCCNA Collaboration認定資格210-065試験参考書が最新の模擬試験を確保するために、問題集がよく更新されて、今まで、少なくとも一万人がKilltestの210-065試験参考書を使われています。勉強者のために常に問題集の更新を行い、受験の前に210-065試験参考書無料サンプルを体験して頂くことができます。Killtest問題集はすべての実用的な側面について詳しい情報を提供し、業界屈指の210-065試験参考書で、IT試験対策サービス開始以来、Killtestが勉強者にありのままな試験資料を提供するのを確保しますKilltestは210-065試験参考書認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。

Share some CCNA Collaboration 210-065 exam questions and answers below.
Which encoder is best suited for professional, studio-quality audio and video processing?

A. Scientific Atlanta Encoder

B. Cisco Digital Media Encoder 1000

C. Cisco Digital Media Encoder 2000

D. Cisco Digital Media Encoder 3000

Answer: C

A customer owns three Codian 5300 MCUs with several video endpoints. Users complain that they are getting multipoint control unit port capacity errors when scheduling video conferences in Cisco TMS. What can be done to correct these errors automatically?

A. Enable the Automatic MCU Cascading option in the Cisco TMS Conference Settings.

B. Install a Cascading option key on the Cisco TMS server.

C. Install a Cisco TelePresence Conductor server.

D. Install cascaded multipoint control units.

Answer: C

Which two statements about PoE support on Cisco Video Surveillance 6000 Series IP Cameras are true? (Choose two.)

A. PoE is not supported on the Cisco 6000 Series IP Cameras, and you must use a Cisco 12 VDC power adapter.

B. PoE is not supported on the Cisco 6000 Series IP Cameras, and you must use third-party 24 VAC power adapter.

C. The port switch must be 802.3at-compliant to power the camera.

D. The port switch must be 802.3af-compliant to power the camera.

E. The Cisco 6000 Series IP Camera requires a network cable and a connection to a standard 10/100BaseT-compliant PoE router or switch.

Answer: D, E

Which three features are supported by Cisco TMSPE? (Choose three.)

A. Simplified provisioning

B. LDAP user import

C. Scheduling via Microsoft Outlook

D. FindMe

E. Jabber for Windows

F. Automatic endpoint upgrades

Answer: A,B,D

Which video-room solution supports internal and external microphones for audio transmission at the same time?

A. MX300G2

B. SX80

C. SpeakerTrack60

D. C90

E. Jabber for Windows

Answer: A

Killtestは勉強者に成功に認定される実際の問題を提供して、CCNA Collaboration認定合格の最も簡単な方法はKilltestの210-065試験の問題集を使います。Killtestの210-065試験の参考書を使用すれば、CCNA Collaboration認定資格取得は夢ではありません。KilltestのImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験の問題集を使って、実務経験はまだ無く初心者としては資格を取得することができ、CCNA Collaboration資格レベル210-065試験問題集の無料サンプルを使って、勉強者がもっと自信があります。KilltestのCCNA Collaboration認定資格トレーニング210-065試験対策はIT講師と豊富な経験を持つ技術専門家を共に真実な試験環境を構成されて、210-065試験合格できるのを保障します。KilltestのCCNA Collaboration認定資料を使えば、CCNA Collaboration認定合格になります。

Killtest CCNA Collaboration認定210-065は大きな変更がなく、一度習得すれば長期に渡りその技術を活かすことができます。210-065試験を取得するには、CCNA Collaboration資格の要件をしっかりと理解する必要があります。CiscoCCNA Collaboration資格の取得は非常に難しく、210-065試験項目は多くの方面に分かれているので、しっかり専門知識などを学習しないと合格できないのです。各種類の資格の必須210-065試験問題を含んで、更に安い価格を提供して、お客様が気楽にImplementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0試験をパスできます。購入する前に210-065試験の無料サンプルを見ることもできます。